}

Emily

Scroll Down

categories

  • Best Picture
    Piers Tempest, p.g.a.
    David Barron, p.g.a.
    Robert Connolly, p.g.a.
  • Best Director
    Frances O'Connor
  • Best Original Screenplay
    Frances O'Connor
  • Best Actress
    Emma Mackey
  • Best Supporting Actress
    Amelia Gething
    Alexandra Dowling
    Gemma Jones
  • Best Supporting Actor
    Oliver Jackson-Cohen
    Fionn Whitehead
  • Best Cinematography
    Nanu Segal BSC
  • Best Production Design
    Steve Summersgill
    Cathy Featherstone
  • Best Film Editing
    Sam Sneade
  • Best Costume Design
    Michael O'Conner
  • Best Makeup & Hairstyling
    Lucy Cain
  • Best Sound
    Paul Paragon AMPS (Production Sound Mixer)
    Niv Adiri (Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer)
    Andy Caller (Additional Re-Recording Mixer)
    Brendan Nicholson (Additional Re-Recording Mixer)
  • Best Original Score
    Abel Korzeniowski
  • Best Picture
    Piers Tempest, p.g.a.
    David Barron, p.g.a.
    Robert Connolly, p.g.a.
  • Best Director
    Frances O'Connor
  • Best Original Screenplay
    Frances O'Connor
  • Best Actress
    Emma Mackey
  • Best Supporting Actress
    Amelia Gething
    Alexandra Dowling
    Gemma Jones
  • Best Supporting Actor
    Oliver Jackson-Cohen
    Fionn Whitehead
  • Best Cinematography
    Nanu Segal BSC
  • Best Production Design
    Steve Summersgill
    Cathy Featherstone
  • Best Film Editing
    Sam Sneade
  • Best Costume Design
    Michael O'Conner
  • Best Makeup & Hairstyling
    Lucy Cain
  • Best Sound
    Paul Paragon AMPS (Production Sound Mixer)
    Niv Adiri (Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer)
    Andy Caller (Additional Re-Recording Mixer)
    Brendan Nicholson (Additional Re-Recording Mixer)
  • Best Original Score
    Abel Korzeniowski
Affiliation*
ADG
AMPAS
ASC
AWD
BAFTA
BTL
CAS
CDG
CSA
DCS
DGA
Film Independent
IDA
MPSE
MUAHS
NAACP
PGA
SAG FILM SOCIETY
SCL
SDSA
VES
WGA
WIF
Number of Guests

SUBMIT